74 year old fainted by Watermillock Chruch.
Incident Type: Rescue
17/08/2016
Ullswater way walk near to Watermillock
Grid reference: NY 43172 22982
A 74 year old man felt unwell and fainted near to Watermillock Church. He was treated by the Team on scene.